CRC Judges’ List
Aberdeenshire
Baker Penny, Mains of Tulloch, Keig, Alford AB33 8DS (T) 01975 562709
Cheshire
Earthy Kate, Rulow Farm, Buxton Old Road, Macclesfield, SK11 0AG (T) 01625 420389
Torney Barbara, Springfields, 7 Twemow Green, Holmes Chapel, CW4 8DT (T&F) 01477 534708
Cumbria
Rabia Omar, 20 Orfeur Street, Carlisle, Cumbria, CA1 2AB (T) 01228 711875
Essex
Thorpe Rosemary, 2 Dog Kennel Cottages, Fields Farm Road, Layer-de-la-Haye, nr C02 0TN (T) 01206 734352
Cornwell Alice, No.6 Mell Road, Tollesbury, Maldon, CM9 8SP (T) 07971 208961 or 01621 869790
Hertfordshire
Layton-Elliott Tina, Contessa, RC Willow Tree Farm, Colliers End, Ware, SG11 1EN (T) 01902 822490
Inverness-shire
Molyneux Claire, Levrattich Nairn, Ardclach, IV12 5JF (T) 01309 651253
Midlothian
Hope Mary, 34 India Street, Edinburgh, EH3 6HB (T) 0131 225 8245
Northamptonshire
Harvey Diane, The Old Coach House, 84 High Street, Woodford, NN14 4HF (T) 01832 731383
Perthshire
Carstairs Heather, Bargate Cottage, Gleneagles Estate, Auchterarder, PH3 1PJ (T) 01764 682207
Scottish Borders
Peto Francis, Cowdenknowes Mains, Earlstone, TD4 6AA (T) 01896 849336
Shropshire
Pattenden Rosemary, The Tankerville Hope, Minsterley, Shrewsbury, SY5 0JB (T) 01743 791418
Stevens Christine, 11 Woodlands Close, Withington, Nr Shrewsbury, SY4 4PJ (T) 01743 709457
Turner Christine, Grove House, Pullley Lane, Uper Pulley, Bayston Hill, SY3 0JH (T) 01743 872219
Suffolk
Hodge Jane, 8 Grayson Drive, Pakefield, Lowesoft, NR33 7BA (T) 01502 574981
Warwickshire
Bubb Fiona, 25 Crossways Cottages, Nuneaton Road, Fillongley, CV7 8DL (T) 01676 542043
Rose Gill, Ladbrook Hall, Tanworth-in-Arden, B94 5HJ (T) 01564 742226
West Midlands
Fitzpatrick Andy, Stourbridge Lodge, Prestwood, Stourbridge, DY7 5AQ (T) 01384 878029
Yorkshire- West
Atkinson Lelania, Medds Farm, Thorgill, Rosedale, Pickering, YO18 8SQ
CRC PROVISIONAL JUDGE
Derbyshire
Williamson Sarah Jane, 1 Cromwell Drive, Swanwick, Derbyshire, DE55 1DB (T) 01773 607035
East Lothian
Dewar Rose, Eden Cottage, Crossgatehall, Carberry, EH21 8AQ (T) 0131 660 5059
Fife
Littlefair Edna, Caldhame, Kirkton Barns, Tayport, DD6 9PD (T) 01382 553154
Hampshire
Loader Particia, Romilly, High Street, Woodgreen, SP6 2AU (T) 01725 512751
Jersey
Ozanne Caroline, Les Ruettes Farm, Les Ruettes, St Saviour, JE2 7HG (T) 01534 724721
Lancashire
Ashworth Sally/Brennan Christine, Birtle Riding Centre, Elburt Lane, Birtle, Bury, BL9 7TU (T) 0161 764 6573
Monmouthshire
Evans Katherine, CWM Fagor, Well Lane, Wovesnewton, NP16 6PP (T) 01291 652929
Powys - Wales
Lloyd Francis Jane/Dewez Georges, Carreg Dressage, Abercegir, Machynlleth, SY20 8NW (T) 01650 511222
Surrey
Lindsay Bernadine, 31 Old Pasture Road, Frimley, Cumberley, GU16 8SA (T) 01276 66271
Sussex - West
Davies Vivien, Rowfold Lodge, Rowland, Billinghurst,RH14 9DD (T) 01403 784305